Jump to content

Сварка тонкого профиля.


Recommended Posts

  • 4 weeks later...

Господа сварщики.

Я самоучка) не учился нигде. Сопромат не проходил.

Подскажите, как варить такие конструкции (решетка 2х2 метра), чтоб не повело... Или какую литературу почитать?

[2 фотографии]

1. https://vk.com/photo32181831_457240607

2. https://vk.com/photo32181831_457240608

Edited by Bot
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...